Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts

  • Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts

Under Armour HeatGear Mens Armour Compression Shorts

Price£12.95
B15UA007
 

Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
- 4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
- Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
- Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
- Engineered elastic waistband with ARMOUR wordmark
- Inseam: 15cm
-
...

Armour is the first thing you put on and the last thing you take off, every time you work out or compete.

The Fundamentals
- Compression Fit - The squeeze makes you stronger
- HeatGear fabric, with all the benefits of UA Compression, comfortable enough to be worn all day
- UPF 30+ protects your skin from the suns harmful rays
- 4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
- Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
- Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
- Engineered elastic waistband with ARMOUR wordmark
- Inseam: 15cm
- 200g Polyester/Elastane

read more
 
 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
BlackSmall£12.95SOLD OUT
BlackMedium£12.95SOLD OUT
BlackLarge£12.95SOLD OUT
BlackX Large£12.95SOLD OUT
Black2X Large£12.95SOLD OUT
NavySmall£12.95SOLD OUT
NavyMedium£12.95SOLD OUT
NavyLarge£12.95SOLD OUT
NavyX Large£12.95SOLD OUT
Navy2X Large£12.95SOLD OUT
RedSmall£12.95
RedMedium£12.95SOLD OUT
RedLarge£12.95SOLD OUT
RedX Large£12.95SOLD OUT
Red2X Large£12.95SOLD OUT
RoyalSmall£12.95SOLD OUT
RoyalMedium£12.95
RoyalLarge£12.95SOLD OUT
RoyalX Large£12.95SOLD OUT
Royal2X Large£12.95SOLD OUT
WhiteSmall£12.95SOLD OUT
WhiteMedium£12.95SOLD OUT
WhiteLarge£12.95SOLD OUT
WhiteX Large£12.95
White2X Large£12.95SOLD OUT
 
 
 

Product Guides

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
 
 

Stay Up To Date

Sign up to our e-newsletter to keep up to date with all our latest offers and promotions.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

Wilmslow Rugby Club Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less